SUNFISH
CAMPEONATO RAMON CHIARELLA ORTIGOSA 2015
25 AL 28 DE JULIO 2015 - PARACAS
Pl Sail Skipper Boat From Tot. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 310 ANGELLO GIURIA CNP G-J 25 3 (7) 5 3 2 1 4 4 3
2 18 ADRIANA BARRON YCA G-D-J 28 2 3 7 (14) 1 3 8 3 1
3 4005 DIEGO ZIMMERMANN CRL G 31 (32\UFD) 4 2 4 4 6 1 2 8
4 49 ALEX ZIMMERMANN CRL G-M 32 5 6 1 1 7 5 2 5 (13)
5 312 CATERINA ROMERO CNP G-D 32 4 2 4 2 9 4 5 (12) 2
6 311 ALEJANDRO ZAPATA CNP G-J 44 1 8 6 7 5 2 7 8 (15)
7 309 FERNANDO CORREA CNP G-J 65 *(+10 PTOS) (32\UFD) 1 3 32\DND 3 7 3 1 5
8 308 MATTHEW BURNS CNP G-J 69 10 5 11 5 (12) 8 9 11 10
9 2304 KARL SCHROTH CRL G 82 12 11 10 11 13 10 6 9 (17)
10 232 VALERIA MANDRIOTTI YCA G-D-J 85 7 9 19 (20) 8 9 20 7 6
11 4026 ANDRES REGAL CRL G-J 96 13 (22) 15 16 10 11 11 6 14
12 4313 ALONSO ALEGRE CRL G 97 9 14 8 9 19 (24) 14 17 7
13 17 ADRIAN BEDOYA CRL G-J 108 (32\UFD) 10 14 19 15 18 18 10 4
14 23 DAVID SHATWELL CRL G-J 110 15 (21) 13 10 6 20 12 16 18
15 21 MARIANA CALLE CRL G-D 112 11 17 12 17 (22) 15 16 15 9
16 4030 NICOLAS GOMEZ SANCHEZ CRL G-J 126 (32\DNC) 19 16 8 24 12 10 25 12
17 11 RICARDO GARCIA CRL G-J 129 18 12 17 15 16 17 13 21 (24)
18 314 DIEGO CACERES YCA G 139 (32\UFD) 18 9 13 25 14 15 18 27
19 89 ANDREA EGUIGUREN CRL G-D-J 146 8 13 25 (29) 23 21 25 20 11
20 315 GIUSEPPE PETROZZI CRL G-J 160 6 24 23 22 14 25 23 (32\DNF) 23
21 285 LUIS NEMI CRL G-J 160 (32\DNF) 16 18 12 32\DNF 13 19 24 26
22 22 ESTUARDO DESMAISON CRL G 161 16 25 20 6 29 22 17 26 (32\DNF)
23 94 JOSE IGNACIO REGAL CRL G-J 163 (32\DNF) 15 27 27 17 19 24 13 21
24 92 TILSA CROUSSE CRL G-D-J 163 (32\UFD) 20 21 18 18 26 22 19 19
25 1 ADRIANA CARNEIRO YCA G-D-J 167 (32\DNF) 32\DSQ 22 25 11 16 27 14 20
26 99 WILLIAM GARRIDO CRL G-N 177 14 26 24 24 20 23 21 (29) 25
27 95 ANA LUCIA PIZARRO CRL G-D-J-N 182 17 23 26 28 21 29 (30) 22 16
28 88 BELEN OJEDA CRL G-D-J-N 209 (32\DNF) 27 28 21 27 27 29 28 22
29 93 VALERIA MORALES CRL G-D-J-N 216 (32\DNF) 29 29 23 28 28 28 23 28
30 87 MILAGROS MORGAN CRL G-D-M 228 (32\DNF) 28 30 32\DNS 26 30 26 27 29
31 216 PERCY INDACOCHEA CRL G-M 242 (32\DNF) 32\DNS 32\DNS 26 30 31 31 30 30

(*) Se penaliza con 10 ptos. no descartables de acuerdo al punto 3, segundo parrafo del ADR

PROTESTOS:
REGATA 2 : VELA 93 vs. VELA 1 = DSQ a la VELA 1
REGATA 4 : VELA 4313 vs. VELA 309
= DNE a la VELA 309

R.C.Chair: JUVENAL YUPANQUI
Scorekeeper: RICARDO VALDIVIESO
6 ago, '15, 23:24
St. Pete Scorer