SUNFISH
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL 2016
CONSOLIDADO

Pl Sail Skipper Boat From Tot. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 0 CATERINA ROMERO CRL G-D 26 2 2 3 1 (11) 4 1 8 5
2 282 JEAN PAUL DE TRAZEGNIES CRL G 31 1 (32\DNF) 1 17 1 1 2 5 3
3 310 ANGELLO GIURIA CNP G-J 31 5 1 4 2 6 (9) 4 2 7
4 4559 ALEX ZIMMERMANN CRL G-M 48 3 3 2 4 4 (15) 11 11 10
5 4572 ISMAEL MUELLE YCA G 51 6 4 6 7 2 10 9 7 (32\DNS)
6 4532 ADRIANA BARRON CRL G-D-J 64 7 12 12 5 3 5 10 10 (32\UFD)
7 4534 FRANCESCA BALTA CRL G-D-J 65 12 14 14 9 (32\UFD) 7 6 1 2
8 304 IGNACIO ANTEQUERA YCA G-J 70 13 13 13 13 (17) 6 3 3 6
9 232 SANTIAGO CANZIANI YCA G-J 77 16 11 11 12 10 8 5 4 (32\UFD)
10 4501 NICOLAS GOMEZ-SANCHEZ CRL G-J 92 11 9 10 8 (16) 12 14 13 15
11 308 MATTHEW BURNS CNP G-J 121 4 5 5 6 5 (32\DNC) 32\DNC 32\DNC 32\DNC
12 4571 ALBERTO VARILLAS CRL G-J-N 124 18 15 15 (32\UFD) 14 17 18 16 11
13 4516 DIEGO CACERES YCA G 136 8 6 7 10 9 (32\DNC) 32\DNC 32\DNC 32\DNC
14 317 CHRISTIAN LEDGARD CRL G-J 139 9 7 8 11 8 (32\DNC) 32\DNC 32\DNC 32\DNC
15 188 ALONSO COLLANTES CRL G 146 (32\DNF) 32\DNC 32\DNS 3 32\DNS 32\DNF 8 6 1
16 2304 KARL SCHROTH CRL G 147 10 8 9 (32\DNS) 32\DNS 11 13 32\UFD 32\UFD
17 4507 MILAGROS MORGAN CRL G-D-M 149 (21) 21 21 20 20 16 19 15 17
18 4544 NICOLE GAIGE CRL G-D-J-N 149 (20) 19 19 19 19 18 20 19 16
19 4527 VALERIA MORALES CRL G-D-J 151 (32\DNS) 20 20 18 18 32\UFD 16 14 13
20 4512 ADRIAN BEDOYA CRL G-J 156 17 18 18 15 15 (32\DNC) 32\DNC 32\DNC 9
21 4515 MARIA PIA VAN OORDT CRL G-J-D 158 (32\DNC) 32\DNC 32\DNC 32\DNC 32\DNC 2 7 9 12
22 4504 ANDREA EGUIGUREN CRL G-D-J 159 22 22 22 21 (32\DNS) 14 12 32\UFD 14
23 4525 ANA LUCIA PIZARRO CRL G-D-J 173 19 16 16 14 12 (32\DNC) 32\DNC 32\DNC 32\DNC
24 11 MATIAS JOCHAMOWITZ OTRO G 175 14 10 (32\DNC) 16 7 32\DNC 32\DNC 32\DNC 32\DNC
25 309 MARIO RANGEL CNP G 190 15 17 17 (32\DNS) 13 32\DNC 32\DNC 32\DNC 32\DNC
26 4536 DIANA TUDELA CRL G-J-D 199 (32\DNC) 32\DNC 32\DNC 32\DNC 32\DNC 3 32\DNS 32\DNS 4
27 4502 JOSE IGNACIO REGAL CRL G-J 200 (32\DNC) 32\DNC 32\DNC 32\DNC 32\DNC 13 15 12 32\UFD
28 18 RAUL RACHITOFF CRL G-M 226 (32\DNC) 32\DNC 32\DNC 32\DNC 32\DNC 32\DNS 17 17 32\DNS
29 4530 SERGIO NOVOA CRL G 231 (32\DNC) 32\DNC 32\DNC 32\DNC 32\DNC 32\UFD 21 18 32\UFD
30 4509 ALEJANDRO MAGO CRL G-J 232 (32\DNC) 32\DNC 32\DNC 32\DNC 32\DNC 32\DNC 32\DNC 32\DNC 8
31 4505 LIONEL DERTEANO CRL G-J 256 (32\DNS) 32\DNS 32\DNS 32\DNS 32\DNS 32\DNC 32\DNC 32\DNC 32\DNC

R.C.Chair: JUVENAL YUPANQUI - TITO YUPANQUI
Scorekeeper: RICARDO VALDIVIESO
9 nov, '16, 13:13
St. Pete Scorer